Tuesday, 30 June 2015

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Balzan FC vs Zeljeznicar

  • Add to calendar 20:00 Renova vs Dacia Chisinau

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Progrès Niedercorn vs Shamrock

Thursday, 02 July 2015

  • Add to calendar 13:00 Ordabasy vs Beitar Jerusale

  • Add to calendar 16:00 Alashkert FC vs St J'stone

  • Add to calendar 16:30 Laci vs Inter

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Dynamo Tbilisi vs FK Qabala

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Flora Tallinn vs Rabotnicki Kome

  • Add to calendar 17:00 FC Skonto Riga vs St Patricks

  • Add to calendar 17:00 FK Jelgava vs Litex Lovech

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Neftchi Baku vs Mladost Podgorica

  • Add to calendar 17:00 SJK vs Hafnarfjordur

  • Add to calendar 17:00 VPS vs AIK

  • Add to calendar 17:30 Kalev Sillamae vs Hajduk Split

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Differdange vs Bala Town

  • Add to calendar 18:00 FC Saxan vs A Limassol

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Stromsgodset vs Partizani

  • Add to calendar 18:30 Spartans/Berwick vs Slovan

  • Add to calendar 19:00 Eagles vs Ferencvaros

  • Add to calendar 19:00 NK Domzale vs Cukaricki

  • Add to calendar 19:15 Newtown AFC vs Valletta

  • Add to calendar 19:30 Fiorita vs Vaduz

  • Add to calendar 19:45 Birkirkara vs Ulysses Yerevan

  • Add to calendar 19:45 Glenavon vs Shakhter

  • Add to calendar 19:45 Red Star vs Kairat Almaty

  • Add to calendar 19:45 West Ham vs Lusitanos

  • Add to calendar 20:05 S'dija Tetovo vs Aberdeen

  • Add to calendar 14:30 Shirak vs Zrinjski Mostar

  • Add to calendar 16:00 Kruoja vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Dinamo Batumi vs Omonia Nicosia

  • Add to calendar 17:00 FC Aktobe vs Nomme Kalju

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Lahti vs Elfsborg

  • Add to calendar 17:00 FK Atlantas vs Beroe Stara Zagora

  • Add to calendar 17:00 FK Kukesi vs Torpedo Zhodino

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Olimpic Sarajevo vs Trnava

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Sant Julia vs Randers FC

  • Add to calendar 17:30 Debrecen vs Sutjeska

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Brondby vs Juvenes/Dogana

  • Add to calendar 18:00 FC Botosani vs FC Tskhinvali

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Sh Tiraspol vs Odd Grenland

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Trakai vs HB Torshavn

  • Add to calendar 18:45 Airbus UK vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

  • Add to calendar 19:00 NK Celje vs Sl Wroclaw

  • Add to calendar 19:00 Vikingur vs Rosenborg

  • Add to calendar 19:30 Buducnost vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

  • Add to calendar 19:30 MTK Budapest vs FK Vojvodina

  • Add to calendar 19:45 Cork City vs KR Reykjavik

  • Add to calendar 19:45 Linfield vs NSI Runavik

  • Add to calendar 19:45 U.C.D vs F91 Dudelange

  • Add to calendar 20:00 Glentoran vs Zilina

  • Add to calendar 21:15 Vikingur Reykjavík vs Koper

Tuesday, 07 July 2015

  • Add to calendar 20:00 Shamrock vs Progrès Niedercorn

Thursday, 09 July 2015

  • Add to calendar 15:00 AIK vs VPS

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Bala Town vs Differdange

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Beroe Stara Zagora vs FK Atlantas

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Trnava vs Olimpic Sarajevo

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Vaduz vs Fiorita

  • Add to calendar 15:00 FK Spartaks Jurmala vs Buducnost

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Kairat Almaty vs Red Star

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Zilina vs Glentoran

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Nomme Kalju vs FC Aktobe

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Rosenborg vs Vikingur

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Shakhter vs Glenavon

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Sutjeska vs Debrecen

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Zrinjski Mostar vs Shirak

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Elfsborg vs Lahti

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Mladost Podgorica vs Neftchi Baku

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Ulysses Yerevan vs Birkirkara

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Odd Grenland vs Sh Tiraspol

  • Add to calendar 18:30 Lusitanos vs West Ham

  • Add to calendar 19:00 Partizani vs Stromsgodset

  • Add to calendar 19:30 FK Vojvodina vs MTK Budapest

  • Add to calendar 19:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Kruoja

  • Add to calendar 19:30 Koper vs Vikingur Reykjavík

  • Add to calendar 19:45 St J'stone vs Alashkert FC

  • Add to calendar 19:45 Valletta vs Newtown AFC

  • Add to calendar 20:15 KR Reykjavik vs Cork City

  • Add to calendar 15:00 A Limassol vs FC Saxan

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Beitar Jerusale vs Ordabasy

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Dacia Chisinau vs Renova

  • Add to calendar 15:00 FC Tskhinvali vs FC Botosani

  • Add to calendar 15:00 FK Qabala vs Dynamo Tbilisi

  • Add to calendar 15:00 HB Torshavn vs Trakai

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Litex Lovech vs FK Jelgava

  • Add to calendar 15:00 NSI Runavik vs Linfield

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Rabotnicki Kome vs Flora Tallinn

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Slovan vs Spartans/Berwick

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Sl Wroclaw vs NK Celje

  • Add to calendar 15:00 Torpedo Zhodino vs FK Kukesi

  • Add to calendar 17:00 F91 Dudelange vs U.C.D

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Inter vs Laci

  • Add to calendar 17:00 Omonia Nicosia vs Dinamo Batumi

  • Add to calendar 18:00 Hajduk Split vs Kalev Sillamae

  • Add to calendar 18:05 Randers FC vs Sant Julia

  • Add to calendar 19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Airbus UK

  • Add to calendar 19:30 Cukaricki vs NK Domzale

  • Add to calendar 19:30 Ferencvaros vs Eagles

  • Add to calendar 19:30 Juvenes/Dogana vs Brondby

  • Add to calendar 19:45 Aberdeen vs S'dija Tetovo

  • Add to calendar 19:45 St Patricks vs FC Skonto Riga

  • Add to calendar 20:15 Hafnarfjordur vs SJK

  • Add to calendar 20:15 Zeljeznicar vs Balzan FC

Footer 365

Barcelona beat Man City in race to sign Juventus midfielder Paul Pogba

Barcelona have reportedly agreed a £64million deal with Juventus to sign Paul Pogba - with the deal scheduled to go through in the summer of 2016.

Turan future decision due

Atletico Madrid midfielder Arda Turan, who has stated his desire to play in England, will make a decision on his future this week, according to his agent.

Manchester United target Sergio Ramos one of the top defenders in Europe, says Jamie Carragher

Jamie Carragher believes Manchester United would be signing “one of the top defenders in Europe” if they complete a deal for Real Madrid’s Sergio Ramos.

Mail Box

Arsenal Only Need Two More (As Ever)

One Chelsea fan still doesn't see Arsenal as title contenders, plus we have thoughts on Petr Cech, Sergio Ramos, Heurelho Gomes, Paulinho and Arsenal Denilson...

Cech To Arsenal Has Been On The Cards For Years

We have happy Arsenal fans regarding their new goalkeeper, plus thoughts on Jose vs Arsene, transfer bulls**t, like-for-like Liverpool, WWC and population pedantry...

© 2015 Sky Ltd. All Rights Reserved A Sky Sports Digital Media company