Thursday, 28 August 2014

  • 21:15 Rio Ave 1-0 Elfsborg

  • 20:00 Din Zagreb 2-1 Petrolul Ploies

  • 19:45 Villarreal 4-0 Astana

  • 19:45 Nacional 2-3 Dinamo Minsk

  • 19:45 Hull City 2-1 Lokeren

  • 19:30 Torino 1-0 RNK Split

  • 19:30 Sp Prague 3-1 FC Zwolle

  • 19:30 FC Zurich 1-1 Trnava

  • 19:00 Feyenoord 4-3 FC Zarya Lugansk

  • 18:30 Mac Tel Avi 3-1 Asteras Tripoli

  • 18:00 Sh Tiraspol 0-3 Rijeka

  • 18:00 Hajduk Split 0-0 Dnipro

  • 17:45 FC Astra Ploiesti 0-1 Lyon

  • 17:00 Omonia Nicosia 1-2 D Moscow

  • 17:00 Krasnodar 3-0 Sociedad

  • 16:00 Lokomotiv 1-4 A Limassol

  • 20:00 Leg Warsaw 2-0 FC Aktobe

  • 20:00 Club Brugge 1-0 Grasshoppers

  • 19:45 Tottenham 3-0 AEL

  • 19:45 Inter 6-0 Stjarnan

  • 19:45 M'gladbach 7-0 Sarajevo

  • 19:30 St Etienne 1-0 Karabukspor

  • 19:30 Rapid Vienna 3-3 HJK Helsinki

  • 19:30 Debrecen 0-0 Young Boys

  • 19:00 FC Midtjylland 1-2 Panathinaikos

  • 18:30 Twente 1-1 Karabakh-Azersu

  • 18:00 Shakhter 0-2 PSV

  • 18:00 Rostov 0-0 Trabzonspor

  • 17:15 PAOK S'nika 4-0 Zimbru Chis

  • 17:00 Metalist 1-0 Ruch Chorzow

  • 17:00 Neftchi 1-2 Partizan

Thursday, 21 August 2014

  • 20:15 Rijeka 1-0 Sh Tiraspol

  • 19:30 Sociedad 1-0 Krasnodar

  • 19:30 Lyon 1-2 FC Astra Ploiesti

  • 19:15 Partizan 3-2 Neftchi

  • 19:15 Trnava 1-3 FC Zurich

  • 19:05 Zimbru Chis 1-0 PAOK S'nika

  • 19:00 Panathinaikos 4-1 FC Midtjylland

  • 18:45 FC Zarya Lugansk 1-1 Feyenoord

  • 18:30 A Limassol 1-1 Lokomotiv

  • 18:00 Karabukspor 1-0 St Etienne

  • 18:00 Dinamo Minsk 2-0 Nacional

  • 17:00 Ruch Chorzow 0-0 Metalist

  • 17:00 HJK Helsinki 2-1 Rapid Vienna

  • 16:30 D Moscow 2-2 Omonia Nicosia

  • 16:00 Astana 0-3 Villarreal

  • 19:45 Sarajevo 2-3 M'gladbach

  • 19:30 RNK Split 0-0 Torino

  • 19:30 Lokeren 1-0 Hull City

  • 19:15 Grasshoppers 1-2 Club Brugge

  • 19:15 Asteras Tripoli 2-0 Mac Tel Avi

  • 19:00 Trabzonspor 2-0 Rostov

  • 19:00 FC Zwolle 1-1 Sp Prague

  • 18:30 Young Boys 3-1 Debrecen

  • 18:15 Petrolul Ploies 1-3 Din Zagreb

  • 18:00 Elfsborg 2-1 Rio Ave

  • 17:45 PSV 1-0 Shakhter

  • 17:00 Karabakh-Azersu 0-0 Twente

  • 17:00 AEL 1-2 Tottenham

  • 16:00 FC Aktobe 0-1 Leg Warsaw

Wednesday, 20 August 2014

  • 22:00 Stjarnan 0-3 Inter

  • 17:00 Dnipro 2-1 Hajduk Split

Thursday, 07 August 2014

  • 20:15 Rijeka 4-0 Vikingur

  • 20:00 Rio Ave 0-0 IFK Gothenburg

  • 19:45 Aberdeen 2-3 Sociedad

  • 19:30 Lyon 2-1 Mlada Boleslav

  • 19:30 Hafnarfjordur 2-1 Elfsborg

  • 19:00 Plzen 1-4 Petrolul Ploies

  • 19:00 Atromitos 1-3 Sarajevo

  • 18:30 Trnava 1-1 St J'stone

  • 18:00 Shakhter 2-2 Z-Waregem

  • 18:00 Rosenborg 1-1 Karabukspor

  • 18:00 Hapoel KS 1-2 D Moscow

  • 18:00 AIK 0-3 Astana

  • 17:00 Molde 1-2 FC Zarya Lugansk

  • 17:00 Esbjerg 2-2 Ruch Chorzow

  • 15:00 Ermis Aradippou 0-2 Young Boys

  • 20:05 Zimbru Chis 0-1 SV Grodig

  • 19:45 Metalurg 0-1 Omonia Nicosia

  • 19:30 Torino 4-0 Brommapojkarna

  • 19:30 Hull City 2-1 Trencin

  • 19:15 Asteras Tripoli 3-1 Mainz

  • 19:00 Brondby 0-2 Club Brugge

  • 18:30 Hajduk Split 3-0 S Karaganda

  • 18:30 Cluj 0-2 Dinamo Minsk

  • 18:00 SKN St Polten 2-3 PSV

  • 18:00 Lech Poznan 0-0 Stjarnan

  • 18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 2-3 Neftchi

  • 17:00 S Liberec 2-3 FC Astra Ploiesti

  • 17:00 Krasnodar 3-0 Diosgyor VTK

  • 17:00 C'morets 0-0 RNK Split

Thursday, 31 July 2014

  • 20:05 SV Grodig 1-2 Zimbru Chis

  • 19:30 Stjarnan 1-0 Lech Poznan

  • 19:30 Mainz 1-0 Asteras Tripoli

  • 19:30 Diosgyor VTK 1-5 Krasnodar

  • 19:00 Z-Waregem 2-5 Shakhter

  • 19:00 RNK Split 2-0 C'morets

  • 18:30 FC Zarya Lugansk 1-1 Molde

  • 18:00 PSV 1-0 SKN St Polten

  • 18:00 Karabukspor 0-0 Rosenborg

  • 18:00 Trencin 0-0 Hull City

  • 18:00 Brommapojkarna 0-3 Torino

  • 17:00 Omonia Nicosia 3-0 Metalurg

  • 17:00 FC Astra Ploiesti 3-0 S Liberec

  • 16:00 Neftchi 0-0 Chikhura Sachkhere

  • 13:30 S Karaganda 4-2 Hajduk Split

  • 19:45 St J'stone 1-2 Trnava

  • 19:30 Sociedad 2-0 Aberdeen

  • 19:30 Sarajevo 1-2 Atromitos

  • 19:30 Club Brugge 3-0 Brondby

  • 19:00 Vikingur 1-5 Rijeka

  • 19:00 Petrolul Ploies 1-1 Plzen

  • 18:30 Young Boys 1-0 Ermis Aradippou

  • 18:00 Mlada Boleslav 1-4 Lyon

  • 18:00 IFK Gothenburg 0-1 Rio Ave

  • 18:00 Dinamo Minsk 1-0 Cluj

  • 17:00 Ruch Chorzow 0-0 Esbjerg

  • 17:00 Elfsborg 4-1 Hafnarfjordur

  • 17:00 D Moscow 1-1 Hapoel KS

  • 15:00 Astana 1-1 AIK

Footer 365

Premier League: Southampton's Morgan Schneiderlin in plea after thwarted move

Morgan Schneiderlin has appealed to Southampton fans after a thwarted attempt to leave St Mary's.

Premier League: Chelsea hit Everton for six in nine-goal Goodison Park thriller

Chelsea hit Everton for six in a goal-filled Premier League extravaganza at Goodison Park which finally ended 6-3.

Transfer news: Leicester sign QPR full-back Danny Simpson

Leicester City have signed full-back Danny Simpson from Queens Park Rangers for an undisclosed fee.

Mail Box

Surely A Spurs Fan Should Remember...

...what happened to the fourth Champions League place the last time an English team won the thing. Plus, who would want to pay £60 to watch the current England team?

Ginger Pirlo? Don't Make Me Laugh...

A Sunderland fan in the mailbox is surprised by Jack Colback's call up to the England squad. Plus, thoughts on Welbeck and Liverpool's Champions League draw...

© 2014 British Sky Broadcasting Ltd. All Rights Reserved A Sky Sports Digital Media property