Thursday, 31 July 2014

  • 16:00 Neftchi 0-0 Chikhura Sachkhere

  • 13:30 S Karaganda 4-2 Hajduk Split

  • 15:00 Astana 1-1 AIK

Thursday, 24 July 2014

  • 20:15 Stjarnan 3-2 Motherwell

  • 20:05 SKN St Polten 2-0 Botev Plovdiv

  • 19:45 Crusaders 1-1 Brommapojkarna

  • 19:30 Nova Gorica 1-1 Molde

  • 19:30 Ferencvaros 1-2 Rijeka

  • 19:30 Diosgyor VTK 1-2 Litex Lovech

  • 19:00 Zawisa Bydgoszcz 1-3 Z-Waregem

  • 19:00 FK Vojvodina 3-0 Trencin

  • 18:30 Groningen 1-2 Aberdeen

  • 18:30 Trnava 3-0 Metalurgi

  • 18:00 S Liberec 3-0 MFK Kosice

  • 18:00 SV Grodig 1-2 Cukaricki

  • 18:00 IFK Gothenburg 0-1 Futball Club Egyetertes Torna

  • 18:00 Flamurtari 1-3 Petrolul Ploies

  • 18:00 Esbjerg 1-0 Kairat Almaty

  • 18:00 Zimbru Chis 0-0 CSKA Sofia

  • 17:00 Omonia Nicosia 0-0 Buducnost

  • 17:00 Inter 0-1 Elfsborg

  • 16:30 MyPa 0-0 Dinamo Minsk

  • 13:30 S Karaganda 3-0 FK Atlantas

  • 20:15 Hafnarfjordur 2-0 Neman Belcard

  • 19:45 St J'stone 1-1 Luzern

  • 19:30 Siroki Brijeg 0-4 Mlada Boleslav

  • 19:30 Koper 0-2 Neftchi

  • 19:30 FK Jagodina 0-1 Cluj

  • 19:15 Hajduk Split 1-2 Dundalk

  • 19:00 Sligo Rovers 1-3 Rosenborg

  • 19:00 Asteras Tripoli 4-2 RoPs

  • 18:30 FC Zarya Lugansk 2-1 Laci

  • 18:00 Tromso 1-2 Vikingur

  • 18:00 Shakhter 5-1 Derry City

  • 18:00 Lech Poznan 3-0 Nomme Kalju

  • 18:00 Hap Tel-Aviv 1-0 Astana

  • 18:00 Vaduz 0-0 Ruch Chorzow

  • 18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 0-0 Bursaspor

  • 18:00 AIK 2-0 Linfield

  • 17:00 Krasnodar 5-0 Kalev Sillamae

  • 17:00 Haugesund 1-3 Sarajevo

  • 14:30 Hapoel Beer-She 0-0 RNK Split

Tuesday, 22 July 2014

  • 20:00 Zeljeznicar 2-2 Metalurg

Thursday, 17 July 2014

  • 20:05 Cukaricki 0-4 SV Grodig

  • 19:45 Motherwell 2-2 Stjarnan

  • 19:45 Dundalk 0-2 Hajduk Split

  • 19:45 Aberdeen 0-0 Groningen

  • 19:30 RNK Split 2-1 Hapoel Beer-She

  • 19:30 Metalurg 0-0 Zeljeznicar

  • 19:30 Bursaspor 0-0 Chikhura Sachkhere

  • 19:00 Vikingur 0-0 Tromso

  • 18:45 Litex Lovech 0-2 Diosgyor VTK

  • 18:30 CSKA Sofia 1-1 Zimbru Chis

  • 18:00 Rosenborg 1-2 Sligo Rovers

  • 18:00 Mlada Boleslav 2-1 Siroki Brijeg

  • 17:45 Botev Plovdiv 2-1 SKN St Polten

  • 17:00 Ruch Chorzow 3-2 Vaduz

  • 17:00 Nomme Kalju 1-0 Lech Poznan

  • 17:00 Elfsborg 0-1 Inter

  • 16:30 Trencin 4-0 FK Vojvodina

  • 16:30 Buducnost 0-2 Omonia Nicosia

  • 16:00 Laci 0-3 FC Zarya Lugansk

  • 15:00 Kairat Almaty 1-1 Esbjerg

  • 20:00 Sarajevo 0-1 Haugesund

  • 19:45 Linfield 1-0 AIK

  • 19:45 Derry City 0-1 Shakhter

  • 19:30 Rijeka 1-0 Ferencvaros

  • 19:30 Molde 4-1 Nova Gorica

  • 19:30 Kalev Sillamae 0-4 Krasnodar

  • 19:00 Z-Waregem 2-1 Zawisa Bydgoszcz

  • 19:00 Futball Club Egyetertes Torna 0-3 IFK Gothenburg

  • 18:30 Luzern 1-1 St J'stone

  • 18:30 Cluj 0-0 FK Jagodina

  • 18:00 Neman Belcard 1-1 Hafnarfjordur

  • 18:00 Brommapojkarna 4-0 Crusaders

  • 17:30 Petrolul Ploies 2-0 Flamurtari

  • 17:00 RoPs 1-1 Asteras Tripoli

  • 17:00 Metalurgi 0-0 Trnava

  • 17:00 FK Atlantas 0-0 S Karaganda

  • 16:30 Dinamo Minsk 3-0 MyPa

  • 16:00 MFK Kosice 0-1 S Liberec

  • 16:00 Neftchi 1-2 Koper

  • 14:00 Astana 3-0 Hap Tel-Aviv

Thursday, 10 July 2014

  • 19:45 Metalurg 2-0 Santa Coloma

  • 19:45 Dundalk 3-1 AS Jeuness Esch

  • 19:30 Libertas 0-2 Botev Plovdiv

  • 19:30 Ferencvaros 2-1 Sliema

  • 19:00 IF Fuglafjordur 0-0 MyPa

  • 18:45 Bangor City 0-4 Stjarnan

  • 18:30 FK Kukesi 0-0 Kairat Almaty

  • 18:30 Birkirkara 1-4 Diosgyor VTK

  • 18:00 Flamurtari 1-2 Sioni Bolnisi

  • 18:00 CS Fola Esch 0-2 IFK Gothenburg

  • 17:30 FK Daugava Riga 0-3 Aberdeen

  • 17:00 Nomme Kalju 2-2 Fram Reykjavik

  • 17:00 Haugesund 2-1 Airbus UK

  • 17:00 FK Atlantas 3-1 Differdange

  • 16:30 Lovcen 0-1 Zeljeznicar

  • 16:30 FK Ekranas 1-2 Crusaders

  • 16:00 Laci 1-1 Rudar

  • 15:00 Mika Ashtarak 1-1 RNK Split

  • 13:30 S Karaganda 4-0 Shirak

  • 19:45 Glenavon 2-3 Hafnarfjordur

  • 19:30 Siroki Brijeg 3-0 Gabala

  • 19:30 Koper 4-0 Celik

  • 19:00 Sligo Rovers 4-0 FC Banga

  • 19:00 College Europa 0-1 Vaduz

  • 18:45 Aberystwyth 0-5 Derry City

  • 18:30 Trnava 5-0 Hibernians

  • 18:00 Tromso 6-1 FC Santos Tartu

  • 18:00 Zimbru Chis 2-0 S'dija Tetovo

  • 18:00 Brommapojkarna 2-0 VPS

  • 17:00 Sant Julia 0-0 Cukaricki

  • 17:00 Inter 3-1 FC Tiraspol

  • 17:00 FK Jelgava 0-2 Rosenborg

  • 17:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 3-1 FK Turnovo

  • 16:30 Honka 3-2 Kalev Sillamae

  • 16:30 Buducnost 3-0 Folgore/Falciano

  • 16:00 FC Daugava 1-1 Vikingur

  • 14:00 Astana 2-0 Pyunik Yerevan

Tuesday, 08 July 2014

  • 19:45 Linfield 1-1 Torshavn

Thursday, 03 July 2014

  • 20:15 Stjarnan 4-0 Bangor City

  • 20:15 Fram Reykjavik 0-1 Nomme Kalju

  • 19:45 Derry City 4-0 Aberystwyth

  • 19:45 Aberdeen 5-0 FK Daugava Riga

  • 19:30 Diosgyor VTK 2-1 Birkirkara

  • 19:00 Rudar 1-1 Laci

  • 19:00 Hibernians 2-4 Trnava

  • 19:00 Torshavn 1-2 Linfield

  • 18:30 Differdange 1-0 FK Atlantas

  • 18:00 Rosenborg 4-0 FK Jelgava

  • 18:00 Vaduz 3-0 College Europa

  • 17:45 Botev Plovdiv 4-0 Libertas

  • 17:00 FK Turnovo 0-1 Chikhura Sachkhere

  • 16:30 MyPa 1-0 IF Fuglafjordur

  • 16:30 Celik 0-5 Koper

  • 16:00 FC Santos Tartu 0-7 Tromso

  • 15:30 FC Veris 0-0 Litex Lovech

  • 15:00 Kairat Almaty 1-0 FK Kukesi

  • 20:15 Zeljeznicar 0-0 Lovcen

  • 20:15 Hafnarfjordur 3-0 Glenavon

  • 19:45 Crusaders 3-1 FK Ekranas

  • 19:30 Folgore/Falciano 1-2 Buducnost

  • 19:00 Vikingur 2-1 FC Daugava

  • 19:00 RNK Split 2-0 Mika Ashtarak

  • 19:00 Cukaricki 4-0 Sant Julia

  • 18:45 Airbus UK 1-1 Haugesund

  • 18:00 Sioni Bolnisi 2-3 Flamurtari

  • 18:00 IFK Gothenburg 0-0 CS Fola Esch

  • 18:00 FC Tiraspol 2-3 Inter

  • 17:00 VPS 2-1 Brommapojkarna

  • 17:00 Santa Coloma 0-3 Metalurg

  • 16:30 Kalev Sillamae 2-1 Honka

  • 16:00 Gabala 0-2 Siroki Brijeg

  • 16:00 FC Banga 0-0 Sligo Rovers

  • 15:00 Pyunik Yerevan 1-4 Astana

  • 15:00 Shirak 1-2 S Karaganda

Tuesday, 01 July 2014

  • 17:00 S'dija Tetovo 2-1 Zimbru Chis

  • 16:45 AS Jeuness Esch 0-2 Dundalk

  • 16:45 Sliema 1-1 Ferencvaros

Footer 365

Patrice Evra reveals he would have been Man Utd captain if he had stayed

Patrice Evra has revealed he would have been made captain if he had stayed at Manchester United.

Transfer news: Liverpool manager Brendan Rodgers targets further signings

Liverpool boss Brendan Rodgers is hoping to further strengthen his squad ahead of the transfer deadline on September 1.

Transfer news: Jose Mourinho confirms Fernando Torres will stay at Chelsea

Chelsea manager Jose Mourinho has told Sky Sports News Fernando Torres will not be sold during this transfer window.

Mail Box

Plenty Of Reasons Why Lukaku's Worth It

The mailbox defends Everton's enormous outlay on Romelu Lukaku, while we also have mails on Spurs and Suarez. Oh, and worrying about the new magic spray...

Sterling Stuff And Other Friendly Thoughts

We have one reader reaching conclusions from last night's friendly while we have others discussing Romelu Lukaku's move to Everton. Oh and some swearing...

© 2014 British Sky Broadcasting Ltd. All Rights Reserved A Sky Sports Digital Media property