Thursday, 21 August 2014

  • 20:15 Rijeka 1-0 Sh Tiraspol

  • 19:30 Sociedad 1-0 Krasnodar

  • 19:30 Lyon 1-2 FC Astra Ploiesti

  • 19:15 Partizan 3-2 Neftchi

  • 19:15 Trnava 1-3 FC Zurich

  • 19:05 Zimbru Chis 1-0 PAOK S'nika

  • 19:00 Panathinaikos 4-1 FC Midtjylland

  • 18:45 FC Zarya Lugansk 1-1 Feyenoord

  • 18:30 A Limassol 1-1 Lokomotiv

  • 18:00 Karabukspor 1-0 St Etienne

  • 18:00 Dinamo Minsk 2-0 Nacional

  • 17:00 Ruch Chorzow 0-0 Metalist

  • 17:00 HJK Helsinki 2-1 Rapid Vienna

  • 16:30 D Moscow 2-2 Omonia Nicosia

  • 16:00 Astana 0-3 Villarreal

  • 19:45 Sarajevo 2-3 M'gladbach

  • 19:30 RNK Split 0-0 Torino

  • 19:30 Lokeren 1-0 Hull City

  • 19:15 Grasshoppers 1-2 Club Brugge

  • 19:15 Asteras Tripoli 2-0 Mac Tel Avi

  • 19:00 Trabzonspor 2-0 Rostov

  • 19:00 FC Zwolle 1-1 Sp Prague

  • 18:30 Young Boys 3-1 Debrecen

  • 18:15 Petrolul Ploies 1-3 Din Zagreb

  • 18:00 Elfsborg 2-1 Rio Ave

  • 17:45 PSV 1-0 Shakhter

  • 17:00 Karabakh-Azersu 0-0 Twente

  • 17:00 AEL 1-2 Tottenham

  • 16:00 FC Aktobe 0-1 Leg Warsaw

Wednesday, 20 August 2014

  • 22:00 Stjarnan 0-3 Inter

  • 17:00 Dnipro 2-1 Hajduk Split

Thursday, 07 August 2014

  • 20:15 Rijeka 4-0 Vikingur

  • 20:00 Rio Ave 0-0 IFK Gothenburg

  • 19:45 Aberdeen 2-3 Sociedad

  • 19:30 Lyon 2-1 Mlada Boleslav

  • 19:30 Hafnarfjordur 2-1 Elfsborg

  • 19:00 Plzen 1-4 Petrolul Ploies

  • 19:00 Atromitos 1-3 Sarajevo

  • 18:30 Trnava 1-1 St J'stone

  • 18:00 Shakhter 2-2 Z-Waregem

  • 18:00 Rosenborg 1-1 Karabukspor

  • 18:00 Hapoel KS 1-2 D Moscow

  • 18:00 AIK 0-3 Astana

  • 17:00 Molde 1-2 FC Zarya Lugansk

  • 17:00 Esbjerg 2-2 Ruch Chorzow

  • 15:00 Ermis Aradippou 0-2 Young Boys

  • 20:05 Zimbru Chis 0-1 SV Grodig

  • 19:45 Metalurg 0-1 Omonia Nicosia

  • 19:30 Torino 4-0 Brommapojkarna

  • 19:30 Hull City 2-1 Trencin

  • 19:15 Asteras Tripoli 3-1 Mainz

  • 19:00 Brondby 0-2 Club Brugge

  • 18:30 Hajduk Split 3-0 S Karaganda

  • 18:30 Cluj 0-2 Dinamo Minsk

  • 18:00 SKN St Polten 2-3 PSV

  • 18:00 Lech Poznan 0-0 Stjarnan

  • 18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 2-3 Neftchi

  • 17:00 S Liberec 2-3 FC Astra Ploiesti

  • 17:00 Krasnodar 3-0 Diosgyor VTK

  • 17:00 C'morets 0-0 RNK Split

Thursday, 31 July 2014

  • 20:05 SV Grodig 1-2 Zimbru Chis

  • 19:30 Stjarnan 1-0 Lech Poznan

  • 19:30 Mainz 1-0 Asteras Tripoli

  • 19:30 Diosgyor VTK 1-5 Krasnodar

  • 19:00 Z-Waregem 2-5 Shakhter

  • 19:00 RNK Split 2-0 C'morets

  • 18:30 FC Zarya Lugansk 1-1 Molde

  • 18:00 PSV 1-0 SKN St Polten

  • 18:00 Karabukspor 0-0 Rosenborg

  • 18:00 Trencin 0-0 Hull City

  • 18:00 Brommapojkarna 0-3 Torino

  • 17:00 Omonia Nicosia 3-0 Metalurg

  • 17:00 FC Astra Ploiesti 3-0 S Liberec

  • 16:00 Neftchi 0-0 Chikhura Sachkhere

  • 13:30 S Karaganda 4-2 Hajduk Split

  • 19:45 St J'stone 1-2 Trnava

  • 19:30 Sociedad 2-0 Aberdeen

  • 19:30 Sarajevo 1-2 Atromitos

  • 19:30 Club Brugge 3-0 Brondby

  • 19:00 Vikingur 1-5 Rijeka

  • 19:00 Petrolul Ploies 1-1 Plzen

  • 18:30 Young Boys 1-0 Ermis Aradippou

  • 18:00 Mlada Boleslav 1-4 Lyon

  • 18:00 IFK Gothenburg 0-1 Rio Ave

  • 18:00 Dinamo Minsk 1-0 Cluj

  • 17:00 Ruch Chorzow 0-0 Esbjerg

  • 17:00 Elfsborg 4-1 Hafnarfjordur

  • 17:00 D Moscow 1-1 Hapoel KS

  • 15:00 Astana 1-1 AIK

Thursday, 24 July 2014

  • 20:15 Stjarnan 3-2 Motherwell

  • 20:05 SKN St Polten 2-0 Botev Plovdiv

  • 19:45 Crusaders 1-1 Brommapojkarna

  • 19:30 Nova Gorica 1-1 Molde

  • 19:30 Ferencvaros 1-2 Rijeka

  • 19:30 Diosgyor VTK 1-2 Litex Lovech

  • 19:00 Zawisa Bydgoszcz 1-3 Z-Waregem

  • 19:00 FK Vojvodina 3-0 Trencin

  • 18:30 Groningen 1-2 Aberdeen

  • 18:30 Trnava 3-0 Metalurgi

  • 18:00 S Liberec 3-0 MFK Kosice

  • 18:00 SV Grodig 1-2 Cukaricki

  • 18:00 IFK Gothenburg 0-1 Futball Club Egyetertes Torna

  • 18:00 Flamurtari 1-3 Petrolul Ploies

  • 18:00 Esbjerg 1-0 Kairat Almaty

  • 18:00 Zimbru Chis 0-0 CSKA Sofia

  • 17:00 Omonia Nicosia 0-0 Buducnost

  • 17:00 Inter 0-1 Elfsborg

  • 16:30 MyPa 0-0 Dinamo Minsk

  • 13:30 S Karaganda 3-0 FK Atlantas

  • 20:15 Hafnarfjordur 2-0 Neman Belcard

  • 19:45 St J'stone 1-1 Luzern

  • 19:30 Siroki Brijeg 0-4 Mlada Boleslav

  • 19:30 Koper 0-2 Neftchi

  • 19:30 FK Jagodina 0-1 Cluj

  • 19:15 Hajduk Split 1-2 Dundalk

  • 19:00 Sligo Rovers 1-3 Rosenborg

  • 19:00 Asteras Tripoli 4-2 RoPs

  • 18:30 FC Zarya Lugansk 2-1 Laci

  • 18:00 Tromso 1-2 Vikingur

  • 18:00 Shakhter 5-1 Derry City

  • 18:00 Lech Poznan 3-0 Nomme Kalju

  • 18:00 Hap Tel-Aviv 1-0 Astana

  • 18:00 Vaduz 0-0 Ruch Chorzow

  • 18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 0-0 Bursaspor

  • 18:00 AIK 2-0 Linfield

  • 17:00 Krasnodar 5-0 Kalev Sillamae

  • 17:00 Haugesund 1-3 Sarajevo

  • 14:30 Hapoel Beer-She 0-0 RNK Split

Footer 365

Sky Bet Championship: Sheffield Wednesday earn 3-2 win over Middlesbrough

Sheffield Wednesday held off a Middlesbrough fightback to claim a 3-2 win at the Riverside in the Sky Bet Championship.

Championship review: Nottingham Forest, Watford, Norwich and Wolves claim wins

Nottingham Forest beat Reading 4-0 to go top of the Championship, while Fulham are bottom after a 5-1 defeat to Leeds.

Premier League: Harry Redknapp happy with QPR's transfer dealings

Harry Redknapp is convinced his summer transfer business will prove solid enough to keep QPR in the Premier League.

Mail Box

More Fan Mail For Football365...

'Just p*ss off with your righteous indignation will you. W*nkers.' There's a lot of anger going around for what should have been a sleepy Friday afternoon at F365 Towers...

Man United: One Game To Save Season

They have one match to convince decent players that they are worth joining - over to you, Louis. We also have mails on Malky Mackay, Mario Balotelli and Tim...

© 2014 British Sky Broadcasting Ltd. All Rights Reserved A Sky Sports Digital Media property